Dana Kriens Trans 3337834320
Yara Paoli Ginevra Trans 0033660218380
Patrizia Neuchâtel Trans 0041779082514
Bambi Chiasso Trav 3509099874
Silvia Seneve Ginevra Trans 0041767871627
Valentina Extra Large Berna Trans 3296256164
Naya Tx Losanna Trans 0041792280609












